Usher Schedule

 

Usher Schedule

January – August 2020

 

                           8:15 am                                                                                             10:30 am

January

      5                Jerry Robinson                                                                          Tom Scheibner’s Team

      12               Cheryl Strauss                                                                          Georgia Tamblyn’s Team

      19               Debbie Zdimal                                                                           Don Reichley’s Team

      26               Sharon Fischer                                                                          Dave & DeEtte Minerley’s Team

February

      2                Jerry Edwards & Maria Shimer                                                   Mark Miner’s Team

      9                Jerry Robinson                                                                          Tom Scheibner’s Team

      16               Cheryl Strauss                                                                          Georgia Tamblyn’s Team

      23               Debbie Zdimal                                                                           Don Reichley’s Team    

March

      1               Sharon Fischer                                                                          Dave & DeEtte Minerley’s Team

        8               Jerry Edwards & Maria Shimer                                                   Mark Miner’s Team

      15               Jerry Robinson                                                                          Tom Scheibner’s Team

      22               Cheryl Strauss                                                                          Georgia Tamblyn’s Team

      29               Debbie Zdimal                                                                           Don Reichley’s Team    

 

April

      5               Sharon Fischer                                                                          Dave & DeEtte Minerley’s Team

      12               Jerry Edwards & Maria Shimer                                                   Mark Miner’s Team

      19               Jerry Robinson                                                                          Tom Scheibner’s Team

      26               Cheryl Strauss                                                                          Georgia Tamblyn’s Team           

May

      3                Debbie Zdimal                                                                           Don Reichley’s Team

     10               Sharon Fischer                                                                          Dave & DeEtte Minerley’s Team

      17               Jerry Edwards & Maria Shimer                                                   Mark Miner’s Team

                                                                    One Service @ 9:30 am    

      24               Tom Scheibner’s Team

      31               Georgia Tamblyn’s Team

June

      7                Don Reichley’s Team

     14               Dave & DeEtte Minerley’s Team

      21               Mark Miner’s Team

      28               Tom Scheibner’s Team

July

      5                Georgia Tamblyn

      12               Don Reichley’s Team

      19               Dave & DeEtte Minerley’s Team

      26               Mark Miner’s Team

August

      2                Tom Scheibner’s Team

      9                Georgia Tamblyn’s Team

      16               Don Reichley’s Team

     23               Dave & DeEtte Minerley’s Team

      30               Mark Miner’s Team